Nachwuchs: Trainingszeiten 2017/2018 online

Trainingszeiten:

Bearbeiten
TEAM
TAG
UHRZEIT
ORT
ADRESSE
2. He Dienstag 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
2. He Mittwoch 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
2. He Freitag 20:30 – 22:00 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
3. He / U18 Dienstag 18:30 – 20:00 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
3. He / U18 Mittwoch 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
3. He / U18 Freitag 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U16 – JBBL Montag 15:00 – 17:00 Uhr 108. Grundschule Hepkestraße 28, 01309 Dresden
U16 – JBBL Dienstag 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U16 – JBBL Mittwoch 17:00 – 19:00 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
U16 – JBBL Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:30 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
U16 – JBBL Freitag 16:00 – 18:00 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U16 weiß Montag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
U16 weiß Donnerstag 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr Hans-Erlwein Gymnasium Eibenstocker Str. 30, 01277 Dresden
U14 blau Dienstag 16:30 – 18:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U14 blau Mittwoch 17:00 – 19:00 Uhr Hans-Erlwein Gymnasium Eibenstocker Str. 30, 01277 Dresden
U14 blau Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
U14 weiß Montag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr Margon Arena Bodenbacher Str. 154, 01277 Dresden
U14 weiß Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U12 blau Dienstag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U12 blau Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U12 blau Freitag 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U12 weiß Montag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U12 weiß Mittwoch 15:30 – 17:00 Uhr J.-A.-Hülße-Gymnasium Hülßestraße 16, 01237 Dresden
U12wbl. Dienstag 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Zirkusstraße 7,
01069 Dresden
U12wbl. Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U10 blau Dienstag 15.30 – 17:00 Uhr Vitzthum-Gymnasium Paradiesstraße 35, 01217 Dresden
U10 blau Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
U10 blau Donnerstag 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr Vitzthum-Gymnasium Paradiesstraße 35, 01217 Dresden
U10 weiß Dienstag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U10 weiß Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U8 Montag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr 93. Grundschule Dobritzer Weg 1, 01237 Dresden
U8 Freitag 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr 6. Grundschule Fetscherstraße 2,
01307 Dresden
U6 Montag 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
U6 Freitag 16.00 – 17:30 Uhr 129. Grundschule Otto-Dix-Ring 57, 01219 Dresden
4. He Mittwoch 20:00 – 21:30 Uhr 101. Oberschule Pfotenhauer Str. 42-44, 01307 Dresden
4. He Donnerstag 20:15 – 22:00 Uhr 90. Grundschule Kleinlugaer Str. 25, 01259 Dresden

Ansprechpartner im Nachwuchs

Bearbeiten
TEAM
TRAINER
EMAIL
2. He Dainius Pleta Herren2@dresden-titans.de
3. He u18 Kristjan Nikolic Herren3@dresden-titans.de
U16 blau Kristjan Nikolic U16@dresden-titans.de
U16 weiß Robert Zobel
Robert Haas
U16@dresden-titans.de
U14 blau Rene Naumann U14@dresden-titans.de
U14 weiß Michael Gal U14@dresden-titans.de
U12 blau Oliver Kasper U12@dresden-titans.de
U12 weiß Rico Gottwald U12@dresden-titans.de
U12wbl Elena
Mathias Lang
U12@dresden-titans.de
U10 blau Rico Gottwald U10@dresden-titans.de
U10 weiß Jens Hermann U10@dresden-titans.de
U8 Wolfgang & Carlo U8@dresden-titans.de
U6 Jens Boden U6@dresden-titans.de